Category
Strokers & Masturbators
A stroker is the simplest upgrade over your hand, and the differences come down to internal texture, tightness and how easy it is to clean. Manual sleeves are the best place to start; automatic strokers add thrusting or suction for hands-free use.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
977 Products

Fleshlight Girls Lana Rhoades Destiny
Fleshlight
$79.00

Fleshlight Quickshot Vantage
Fleshlight
$35.00

Fleshlight Girls Stoya Destroya
Fleshlight
$79.00

Sale
Kiiroo Britney Amber Feel Stars Collection Stroker
Kiiroo
$45.00$69.00

Kiiroo Apolonia Lapeidra Feel Stars Stroker
Kiiroo
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Mia Malkova Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Sasha Grey Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Honey Gold Ultraskyn Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Dani Daniels Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Girls of Social Media @viking.barbie Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Original Pussy
Main Squeeze
$49.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Jessie Andrew Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze The Original Ultraskyn Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Faye Reagen
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Tana Lea Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Cherie Deville Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Gabbie Carter Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Sale
Doc Johnson Chad White Ass
Man Squeeze
$49.00$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Remy Lacroix Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Endurance Trainer Ultraskyn Pussy
Main Squeeze
$49.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Celebrity Karlie Redd Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Cory Chase Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Katrina Jade Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Julia Ann Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Jenna Jameson Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Blair Williams Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Belladonna Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Camgirls Bailey Rayne Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Playmate Iryna Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

ZOLO Thrustbuster Rechargeable Vibrating Masturbator
Zolo
$150.00

ZOLO Warming Dome Rechargeable Vibrating Masturbator
Zolo
$89.00

ZOLO Solo Hands Free Masturbator
Zolo
$65.00

Zolo Girlfriend Squeezable Vibe Stroker
Zolo
$35.00

Zolo Dp Stroker
Zolo
$50.00

ZOLO 360° Rotating Beaded Masturbator
Zolo
$99.00

ZOLO Blowpro Vibrating Simulator Masturbator with Bullet
Zolo
$140.00

Pipedream Extreme Toyz Talk Dirty Rotobator
PDX
$99.00

PDX Elite Ass-Gasm Extreme Vibrating 7-Piece Kit
PDX
$89.00

PDX Elite Air Tight Anal Masturbator
PDX
$45.00

PDX Elite Vibrating Oral Masturbator with Bullet
PDX
$25.00

Sale
PDX Elite Rechargeable Motorbator 2 Masturbator
PDX
$99.00$119.00

Fuck Me Silly To Go Tight Ass Fuckhole Mega Stroker
Fuck Me Silly
$39.00

Pdx Male Pump & Dump Stroker – Ultra-Soft Fanta Flesh Pocket Masturbator
PDX
$20.00

Lovense Max 2.0
Lovense
$119.00

Doc Johnson Main Squeeze Natasha Nice Pussy
Main Squeeze
$69.00

Zolo Backdoor Squeezable Vibe Stroker
Zolo
$40.00

Pdx Plus Pick Your Pleasure Caramel
PDX
$40.00

Pdx Plus Pick Your Pleasure Brown
PDX
$39.00
What to Know. Before You Buy.
- 01Fleshlight sleeves are reusable and come in many textures; Tenga cups are a low-cost way to try different feels.
- 02Use water-based lube only, since silicone lube can damage most sleeve materials.
- 03Rinse with warm water after use and let it dry fully before storing.
Read the Guide. Nightstand Notes.
- The Best Sex Toy Gifts for Him, From First Stroker to Luxury Tech10 min read
- Naughty Stocking Stuffers Under $30 That Get Used7 min read
- Long-Distance Sex Toys: How to Stay Close From Anywhere9 min read
- How to Clean Sex Toys: Silicone, Glass, Strokers and Electronics8 min read
- The Best Automatic Strokers: Hands-Free Masturbators Compared8 min read
- Fleshlight vs. Tenga: Which Stroker Should You Buy First?6 min read
- Which Lube Should You Use With Your Toys?5 min read