Category
Strokers & Masturbators
A stroker is the simplest upgrade over your hand, and the differences come down to internal texture, tightness and how easy it is to clean. Manual sleeves are the best place to start; automatic strokers add thrusting or suction for hands-free use.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
656 Products

Kiiroo
PowerBlow Interactive Suction Device
$69.00

PDX
PDX Pick Your Pleasure Dual Tunnel Stroker
$59.00

PDX
PDX Control Freak Vibrating Pussy Stroker
$69.00

Doc Johnson
Super Sucker College Crush ULTRASKYN Masturbator
$29.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Squirt For Me XL Squirting Stroker
$649.00

Zero Tolerance
Squirt For Me Chanell Heart Squirting Stroker
$399.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Rock My World Thrusting Stroker
$249.00

XKIN
Xkin Lux Arden Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

XKIN
Xkin Layla Love Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

Luxury Toy X
Xkin Nina Vale Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$98.00

XKIN
Xkin Eve Rhodes Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$79.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cocks Drago Silicone Masturbator
$79.00

XKIN
Xkin Valentina Vellure Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$159.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Sasha Slippernip Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

Lovense
Lovense Gush 2 Oscillating Masturbator
$129.00

XKIN
Xkin Lyla Rose Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$699.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Amber Blowfile Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Delilah Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Elise Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Rina Brooks Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vivica Lenore Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$199.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vera Dawn Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Elina Rosewood Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Aria Summers Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$69.00$99.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Mia Hart Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$98.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Ivy Lane Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$189.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Bree Knox Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$169.00$249.00

Svakom
Kaotik Labs The Shotty App Control Rechargeable Stroker
$139.00

Arcwave
Arcwave Thruster App-Compatible Stroker
$209.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cocks Python Vibrating Rechargeable Silicone Masturbator
$75.00

Admiral
Arcwave Orbit Rotating Stroker
$149.00

EnLust
Enlust Candice Stroker
$40.00

PDX
PDX Extreme Wet Pussies Super Luscious Lips Self-Lubricating Stroker
$59.00

PDX
PDX Extreme Wet Pussies Super Flip-A-Pussy Over Self-Lubricating Dual-Ended Stroker
$72.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Mochi Cat Girl Stroker – Textured TPE Sleeve with Removable Design
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Asuna Stroker – Textured TPE Sleeve with Removable Design
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Haruka Gamer Girl Stroker
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Misato Shibari Girl Stroker
$42.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cocks Maven Mermaid Stroker
$54.00

Gender X
Playboy Spring Fling Large Stroker – Twisting Tightening Sleeve
$109.00

Gender X
Playboy Spring Fling Rechargeable Stroker – Twisting Tightening Sleeve
$99.00

Playboy
Playboy Twisted Double-Sided Stroker – Dual Experience TPE Sleeve
$99.00

Fleshlight
Fleshlight Fantasy Cyborg ANDROM3DA
$69.00

Fleshlight
Fleshlight Fantasy Reaper
$69.00

Fleshlight
Fleshlight Fantasy Bigfoot
$69.00

CalExotics
Stroke It Life Size Pussy & Ass – Realistic Full Body Stroker 20 lb
$298.00

Milk Master
Milk Master Grip-N-Stroke Rechargeable Masturbator – Textured Sleeve with Suction Control
$82.00

EnLust
EnLust Jordyn Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$48.00
Before You Buy
What to Know
- 01Fleshlight sleeves are reusable and come in many textures; Tenga cups are a low-cost way to try different feels.
- 02Use water-based lube only, since silicone lube can damage most sleeve materials.
- 03Rinse with warm water after use and let it dry fully before storing.