Category
Strokers & Masturbators
A stroker is the simplest upgrade over your hand, and the differences come down to internal texture, tightness and how easy it is to clean. Manual sleeves are the best place to start; automatic strokers add thrusting or suction for hands-free use.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
86 Products

PDX
PDX Pick Your Pleasure Dual Tunnel Stroker
$59.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Squirt For Me XL Squirting Stroker
$649.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Ready to Rumble Dual Entry Masturbator
$219.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Rock My World Thrusting Stroker
$249.00

XKIN
Xkin Lux Arden Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

XKIN
Xkin Layla Love Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

Luxury Toy X
Xkin Nina Vale Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$98.00

XKIN
Xkin Eve Rhodes Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$79.00

XKIN
Xkin Valentina Vellure Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$159.00

XKIN
Xkin Lyla Rose Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$699.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Kaya Bloom Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Rina Brooks Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vivica Lenore Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$199.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vera Dawn Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Elina Rosewood Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Aria Summers Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$69.00$99.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Mia Hart Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$98.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Ivy Lane Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$189.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Bree Knox Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$169.00$249.00

XKIN
Xkin Aveline Luxe Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$499.00

XKIN
Xkin Ava Monroe Multi-sleeve Posable Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$699.00

PDX Elite
PDX Elite Go-Go Bator LED Masturbator
$199.00

PDX Elite
PDX Elite Go-Go Booty LED Masturbator
$179.00

CalExotics
Stroke It Life Size Pussy & Ass – Realistic Full Body Stroker 20 lb
$298.00

EnLust
EnLust Melanie Vibrating Masturbator – Textured Sleeve with Remote
$46.00

EnLust
EnLust Annabella Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$188.00

EnLust
EnLust Selena Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$58.00

EnLust
EnLust Talia Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$80.00

EnLust
EnLust Hallie Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$158.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Haruka Gamer Girl Vibrating Stroker
$34.00

Fleshlight
Riley Reid Triple Threat
$199.00

Main Squeeze
Doc Johnson Man Squeeze JJ Knight Ass
$69.00

Mistress
Mistress Vibrating Double Shot Rechargeable Masturbator - Pussy & Ass
$78.00

PDX
PDX Plus Double Pounder Vibrating Squeeze Stroker - Pussy & Ass
$159.00

Fleshlight
Fleshjack Boys Milan Christopher King
$79.00

Fleshlight
Fleshjack Boys Cade Maddox
$79.00

Fleshlight
Fleshjack Boys Danny Fantasy
$79.00

Nasstoys
Always Horny Realistic Sophie Pussy & Ass Masturbator
$46.00

Nasstoys
Always Horny Realistic Melissa Pussy & Ass Masturbator
$46.00

Nasstoys
Always Horny Realistic Ashley Pussy & Ass Masturbator
$39.00

Kiiroo
Kiiroo Feel Butt Extra Tight Generic - Anal
$59.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Lisa Ann Movie with Vagina & Anal Stroker
$45.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Dani Daniels Movie with Vagina & Anal Stroker
$45.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Stroke It Bottom Banger Masturbator - Anal
$99.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Stroke It BBL Booty Masturbator - Anal
$99.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Stroke It Life-Size Ass Masturbator
$99.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Stroke It Realistic Dual Ended Stroker - Mouth and Ass
$29.00

Mistress
Mistress Bella Vibrating BioSkin Jackhammer Stroker - Pussy and Ass
$84.00
Before You Buy
What to Know
- 01Fleshlight sleeves are reusable and come in many textures; Tenga cups are a low-cost way to try different feels.
- 02Use water-based lube only, since silicone lube can damage most sleeve materials.
- 03Rinse with warm water after use and let it dry fully before storing.
Nightstand Notes
Read the Guide
- The Best Sex Toy Gifts for Him, From First Stroker to Luxury Tech10 Minute Read
- Naughty Stocking Stuffers Under $30 That Get Used7 Minute Read
- Long-Distance Sex Toys: How to Stay Close From Anywhere9 Minute Read
- How to Clean Sex Toys: Silicone, Glass, Strokers and Electronics8 Minute Read
- The Best Automatic Strokers: Hands-Free Masturbators Compared8 Minute Read
- Fleshlight vs. Tenga: Which Stroker Should You Buy First?6 Minute Read
- Which Lube Should You Use With Your Toys?5 Minute Read