Category
Strokers & Masturbators
A stroker is the simplest upgrade over your hand, and the differences come down to internal texture, tightness and how easy it is to clean. Manual sleeves are the best place to start; automatic strokers add thrusting or suction for hands-free use.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
311 Products

PDX
PDX Pick Your Pleasure Dual Tunnel Stroker
$59.00

PDX
PDX Control Freak Vibrating Pussy Stroker
$69.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Squirt For Me XL Squirting Stroker
$649.00

Zero Tolerance
Squirt For Me Chanell Heart Squirting Stroker
$399.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Ready to Rumble Dual Entry Masturbator
$219.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Rock My World Thrusting Stroker
$249.00

XKIN
Xkin Lux Arden Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

XKIN
Xkin Layla Love Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

Luxury Toy X
Xkin Nina Vale Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$98.00

XKIN
Xkin Eve Rhodes Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$79.00

XKIN
Xkin Valentina Vellure Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$159.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Sasha Slippernip Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
Xkin Lyla Rose Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$699.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Amber Blowfile Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Delilah Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Elise Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Kaya Bloom Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Rina Brooks Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vivica Lenore Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$199.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vera Dawn Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Elina Rosewood Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Aria Summers Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$69.00$99.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Mia Hart Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$98.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Ivy Lane Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$189.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Bree Knox Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$169.00$249.00

XKIN
Xkin Aveline Luxe Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$499.00

XKIN
Xkin Ava Monroe Multi-sleeve Posable Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$699.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Amara Large Masturbator - Pussy
$28.00

PDX Elite
PDX Elite Go-Go Bator LED Masturbator
$199.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Mochi Cat Girl Stroker – Textured TPE Sleeve with Removable Design
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Asuna Stroker – Textured TPE Sleeve with Removable Design
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Haruka Gamer Girl Stroker
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Misato Shibari Girl Stroker
$42.00

CalExotics
Stroke It Life Size Pussy & Ass – Realistic Full Body Stroker 20 lb
$298.00

EnLust
EnLust Jordyn Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$48.00

EnLust
EnLust Melanie Vibrating Masturbator – Textured Sleeve with Remote
$46.00

EnLust
EnLust Annabella Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$188.00

EnLust
EnLust Selena Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$58.00

EnLust
EnLust Talia Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$80.00

EnLust
EnLust Hallie Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$158.00

Kiiroo
Kiiroo Feelstar Argenta Kiros Stroker – Interactive Textured Sleeve
$69.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Mochi Cat Girl Vibrating Stroker
$34.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Misato Shibari Girl Vibrating Stroker
$34.00

Fleshlight
Fleshlight Anime Girl Lexi Amakura
$79.00

Master Series
Master Series Pussy Strap Silicone Vagina Jockstrap
$79.00

Kiiroo
Kiiroo Feel Luxy Dutch
$69.00

Fleshlight
Riley Reid Triple Threat
$199.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cocks Wolf Ass Stroker
$49.00
Before You Buy
What to Know
- 01Fleshlight sleeves are reusable and come in many textures; Tenga cups are a low-cost way to try different feels.
- 02Use water-based lube only, since silicone lube can damage most sleeve materials.
- 03Rinse with warm water after use and let it dry fully before storing.
Nightstand Notes
Read the Guide
- The Best Sex Toy Gifts for Him, From First Stroker to Luxury Tech10 Minute Read
- Naughty Stocking Stuffers Under $30 That Get Used7 Minute Read
- Long-Distance Sex Toys: How to Stay Close From Anywhere9 Minute Read
- How to Clean Sex Toys: Silicone, Glass, Strokers and Electronics8 Minute Read
- The Best Automatic Strokers: Hands-Free Masturbators Compared8 Minute Read
- Fleshlight vs. Tenga: Which Stroker Should You Buy First?6 Minute Read
- Which Lube Should You Use With Your Toys?5 Minute Read