Category
Strokers & Masturbators
A stroker is the simplest upgrade over your hand, and the differences come down to internal texture, tightness and how easy it is to clean. Manual sleeves are the best place to start; automatic strokers add thrusting or suction for hands-free use.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
980 Products

Size Matters
Size Matters 2in Erection Silicone Sheath
$59.00

SexFlesh
SexFlesh Sarah’s Sexy Mouth Stroker
$32.00

Jock
Jock Squirting Penis Enhancer with Ball Strap
$59.00

XKIN
XKIN Bodyforms Clara Vossin Dual-Entry TPE Masturbator
$249.00

Kiiroo
PowerBlow Interactive Suction Device
$69.00

PDX
PDX Pick Your Pleasure Dual Tunnel Stroker
$59.00

PDX
PDX Control Freak Vibrating Pussy Stroker
$69.00

Jock
Jock Blast! Rechargeable Suction Masturbator
$89.00

Fantasy X-Tensions
Fantasy X-Tensions Elite Silicone 7in Sleeve with 1in Plug
$79.00

Fantasy X-Tensions
Fantasy X-Tensions Real Feel Enhancer Sleeve 5.5in
$49.00

Doc Johnson
Super Sucker College Crush ULTRASKYN Masturbator
$29.00

CalExotics
Performance Maxx Rechargeable Open-Ended Sleeve
$39.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Squirt For Me XL Squirting Stroker
$649.00

Zero Tolerance
Squirt For Me Chanell Heart Squirting Stroker
$399.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Ready to Rumble Dual Entry Masturbator
$219.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Rock My World Thrusting Stroker
$249.00

XKIN
Xkin Lux Arden Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

XKIN
Xkin Layla Love Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

Luxury Toy X
Xkin Nina Vale Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$98.00

XKIN
Xkin Eve Rhodes Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$79.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cock Tenta-Thick Silicone Penis Enhancer
$49.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cocks Night Prowler Small Penis Enhancer
$49.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cocks Drago Silicone Masturbator
$79.00

Jock
Jock Ultra Suck Sucking & Vibrating Rechargeable Masturbator
$69.00

XKIN
Xkin Valentina Vellure Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$159.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Sasha Slippernip Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

Levelz
Levelz Vibrating Ribbed Silicone Cock Sleeve & Ball Ring
$49.00

Lovense
Lovense Gush 2 Oscillating Masturbator
$129.00

XKIN
Xkin Lyla Rose Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$699.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Amber Blowfile Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Delilah Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Elise Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Kaya Bloom Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Rina Brooks Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vivica Lenore Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$199.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vera Dawn Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Elina Rosewood Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Aria Summers Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$69.00$99.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Mia Hart Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$98.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Ivy Lane Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$189.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Bree Knox Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$169.00$249.00

Svakom
Kaotik Labs The Jetpack App Control Rechargeable Masturbator
$169.00

Svakom
Kaotik Labs The Shockwave App Control Rechargeable Masturbator
$169.00

Svakom
Kaotik Labs The Cocoon App Controlled Rechargeable Masturbator
$169.00

Svakom
Kaotik Labs The Shotty App Control Rechargeable Stroker
$139.00

Arcwave
Arcwave Thruster App-Compatible Stroker
$209.00

XKIN
Xkin Aveline Luxe Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$499.00

XKIN
Xkin Ava Monroe Multi-sleeve Posable Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$699.00
Before You Buy
What to Know
- 01Fleshlight sleeves are reusable and come in many textures; Tenga cups are a low-cost way to try different feels.
- 02Use water-based lube only, since silicone lube can damage most sleeve materials.
- 03Rinse with warm water after use and let it dry fully before storing.