Category
BDSM & Bondage
Good kink starts with communication and gear that is easy to use safely. Beginner kits cover the basics, while individual restraints, impact toys and nipple play let you build on what you enjoy.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
101 Products

Sex & Mischief
Sex & Mischief Bondage Restraint System
$52.00

Sex & Mischief
Sex & Mischief Shadow Handcuffs
$28.00

Temptasia
Temptasia Ardor Silicone Wrist and Ankle Restraints with Bow – Adjustable Bondage Set
$66.00

Blush
Temptasia Ardor Silicone Wrist and Ankle Restraints – Adjustable Bondage Set
$56.00

Frisky
Frisky Bedroom Restraint Kit – Under-Bed Adjustable Cuff System
$64.00

Master Series
Master Series Dominion Bar Spreader Bar with Collar & Wrist Restraints
$98.00

Edge
Edge Adjustable Door Restraints – Over-the-Door Bondage Strap System
$39.00

SEI MIO
SEI MIO Nights in Tied Satin Restraints – Silk Sash Tie Set (2 Pack)
$24.00

SEI MIO
SEI MIO Doorway Control Play Over-Door Cuff Restraints – Adjustable Kit
$32.00

SEI MIO
SEI MIO Comfortably In Control Deluxe Restraint System – Adjustable Positioning Kit
$54.00
SaleMaster Series
Master Series Scarlet Seduction Leather Bondage Travel Set
$269.00$299.00

SEI MIO
SEI MIO Sensually Secured Velvet Handcuffs
$24.00
SaleMaster Series
Master Series Goth Bondage Set Vegan Leather with Collar, Cuffs & Chain Leash
$59.00$69.00

Master Series
Master Series Kawaii Bondage Set Vegan Leather with Collar, Cuffs & Flogger
$59.00

Master Series
Master Series Punished Balls to Wrist Humbler – Lockable Wood & Metal Restraint
$99.00

CalExotics
Ride 'em™ Premium Denim Collection Ankle Cuffs
$24.00

CalExotics
Ride 'em™ Premium Denim Collection Wrist Cuffs
$24.00
SaleMaster Series
Master Series Heavy-Duty Breeding Stand with Multi-Speed Sex Machine & Restraints
$849.00$899.00

CalExotics
Nocturnal Collection Spreader Bar with Cuffs – Adjustable Restraint Bar
$62.00

Ouch!
Ouch! Advanced Bondage Kit
$149.00

Fifty Shades
Fifty Shades Of Grey Restrain Me Bondage Rope Twin Pack
$25.00
SaleMaster Series
Master Series Extreme Bondage Table – Padded Restraint Platform
$799.00$849.00

Master Series
Master Series All Access Bed Restraint Kit
$79.00
SaleMaster Series
Master Series Hook Up Plush Bondage Set (10 Piece)
$69.00$99.00
SaleStrict Leather
Strict Leather Leather Bondage Set
$299.00$349.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Nocturnal Collection Bed Restraints
$52.00

Fifty Shades
Fifty Shades of Grey Keep Still Over the Bed Cross Restraint
$62.00

Master Series
Master Series Arm & Leg Stocks
$119.00

Ouch!
Ouch! Bed Bindings Restraint Kit Glow in the Dark
$39.00

Ouch!
Ouch! Black & White Bed Bindings Restraint Kit
$34.00

Creative Conceptions
SEI MIO Doorway Control Play Adjustable Over Door Cuff Restraints
$29.00

Master Series
Master Series Thorns Spiked Wooden Humbler – BDSM Scrotum Restraint with Spikes for Pain and Control
$66.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Boundless Bed Restraint System
$58.00

Fetish Fantasy
Fetish Fantasy Series Beginner's Bondage (4 Piece Set)
$42.00

Fetish Fantasy
Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Series 5-Piece Bedroom Bondage Kit
$54.00

Sex & Mischief
Sportsheets Sex & Mischief Ex's & Oh's Bound and Belted
$38.00

Sportsheets
Sportsheets Edge Extreme Under The Bed Bondage System
$65.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Nocturnal Collection Position Strap With Pillow
$58.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Nocturnal Collection Over The Door Cross
$56.00

Fetish Fantasy
Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Series Adjustable Cuff & Tether Set Black
$58.00

Fetish Fantasy
Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Series Bed Bindings Restraint Kit Black
$50.00
SaleMaster Series
Master Series Harness with Restraints - Black/Gold
$99.00$119.00

Saffron
Sportsheets Saffron Adjustable Neck & Wrist Restraints
$58.00

Ouch!
Ouch! Kits Beginners Bondage Kit 5pc
$38.00

Ouch!
Ouch! Under The Bed Binding Restraint Kit
$49.00

Ouch!
Ouch! Kits Bondage Belt Restraint System 8pc
$69.00

Ouch!
Ouch! Supreme Under The Bed Bindings Kit
$99.00

Ouch!
Ouch! 11-Piece Intermediate Bondage Kit
$89.00
Before You Buy
What to Know
- 01Agree on a safe word and check in often.
- 02Quick-release restraints and safety shears are worth having on hand.
- 03Start light with impact toys and warm up gradually.