For Him
Sex Toys for Men
Everything designed with men in mind, from first-time strokers to prostate massagers. If you are not sure where to start, a manual stroker and a bottle of water-based lube is the easiest first step.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
291 Products

PDX
PDX Pick Your Pleasure Dual Tunnel Stroker
$59.00

PDX
PDX Control Freak Vibrating Pussy Stroker
$69.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Squirt For Me XL Squirting Stroker
$649.00

Zero Tolerance
Squirt For Me Chanell Heart Squirting Stroker
$399.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Ready to Rumble Dual Entry Masturbator
$219.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Rock My World Thrusting Stroker
$249.00

XKIN
Xkin Lux Arden Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

XKIN
Xkin Layla Love Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

Luxury Toy X
Xkin Nina Vale Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$98.00

XKIN
Xkin Eve Rhodes Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$79.00

XKIN
Xkin Valentina Vellure Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$159.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Sasha Slippernip Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
Xkin Lyla Rose Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$699.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Amber Blowfile Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Delilah Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Elise Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Kaya Bloom Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Rina Brooks Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vivica Lenore Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$199.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vera Dawn Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Elina Rosewood Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Aria Summers Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$69.00$99.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Mia Hart Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$98.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Ivy Lane Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$189.00

XKIN
Xkin Aveline Luxe Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$499.00

XKIN
Xkin Ava Monroe Multi-sleeve Posable Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$699.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Amara Large Masturbator - Pussy
$28.00

PDX Elite
PDX Elite Go-Go Bator LED Masturbator
$199.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Mochi Cat Girl Stroker – Textured TPE Sleeve with Removable Design
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Asuna Stroker – Textured TPE Sleeve with Removable Design
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Haruka Gamer Girl Stroker
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Misato Shibari Girl Stroker
$42.00

CalExotics
Stroke It Life Size Pussy & Ass – Realistic Full Body Stroker 20 lb
$298.00

EnLust
EnLust Jordyn Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$48.00

EnLust
EnLust Melanie Vibrating Masturbator – Textured Sleeve with Remote
$46.00

EnLust
EnLust Annabella Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$188.00

EnLust
EnLust Selena Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$58.00

EnLust
EnLust Talia Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$80.00

EnLust
EnLust Hallie Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$158.00

Kiiroo
Kiiroo Feelstar Argenta Kiros Stroker – Interactive Textured Sleeve
$69.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Mochi Cat Girl Vibrating Stroker
$34.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Misato Shibari Girl Vibrating Stroker
$34.00

Fleshlight
Fleshlight Anime Girl Lexi Amakura
$79.00

Master Series
Master Series Pussy Strap Silicone Vagina Jockstrap
$79.00

Kiiroo
Kiiroo Feel Luxy Dutch
$69.00

Fleshlight
Riley Reid Triple Threat
$199.00

Jock
Jock Banger Sucking & Vibrating Pussy Rechargeable Masturbator – Suction & Vibration Stroker
$89.00

Fleshlight
Fleshlight Bonnie Blue
$79.00
Nightstand Notes