For Him
Sex Toys for Men
Everything designed with men in mind, from first-time strokers to prostate massagers. If you are not sure where to start, a manual stroker and a bottle of water-based lube is the easiest first step.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
584 Products

Kiiroo
PowerBlow Interactive Suction Device
$69.00

PDX
PDX Pick Your Pleasure Dual Tunnel Stroker
$59.00

PDX
PDX Control Freak Vibrating Pussy Stroker
$69.00

PDX
PDX Control Freak Vibrating Stroker with Remote
$69.00

Doc Johnson
Super Sucker College Crush ULTRASKYN Masturbator
$29.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Squirt For Me XL Squirting Stroker
$649.00

Zero Tolerance
Squirt For Me Chanell Heart Squirting Stroker
$399.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Rock My World Thrusting Stroker
$249.00

XKIN
Xkin Lux Arden Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

XKIN
Xkin Layla Love Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$149.00

Luxury Toy X
Xkin Nina Vale Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$98.00

XKIN
Xkin Eve Rhodes Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$79.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cocks Drago Silicone Masturbator
$79.00

XKIN
Xkin Valentina Vellure Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$159.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Sasha Slippernip Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

Lovense
Lovense Gush 2 Oscillating Masturbator
$129.00

XKIN
Xkin Lyla Rose Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$699.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Amber Blowfile Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Delilah Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Elise Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Rina Brooks Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vivica Lenore Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$199.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vera Dawn Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Elina Rosewood Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Aria Summers Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$69.00$99.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Mia Hart Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$98.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Ivy Lane Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$189.00

Svakom
Kaotik Labs The Shotty App Control Rechargeable Stroker
$139.00

Arcwave
Arcwave Thruster App-Compatible Stroker
$209.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cocks Python Vibrating Rechargeable Silicone Masturbator
$75.00

Admiral
Arcwave Orbit Rotating Stroker
$149.00

EnLust
Enlust Candice Stroker
$40.00

PDX
PDX Extreme Wet Pussies Super Luscious Lips Self-Lubricating Stroker
$59.00

PDX
PDX Extreme Wet Pussies Super Flip-A-Pussy Over Self-Lubricating Dual-Ended Stroker
$72.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Mochi Cat Girl Stroker – Textured TPE Sleeve with Removable Design
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Asuna Stroker – Textured TPE Sleeve with Removable Design
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Haruka Gamer Girl Stroker
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Misato Shibari Girl Stroker
$42.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cocks Maven Mermaid Stroker
$54.00

Gender X
Playboy Spring Fling Large Stroker – Twisting Tightening Sleeve
$109.00

Gender X
Playboy Spring Fling Rechargeable Stroker – Twisting Tightening Sleeve
$99.00

Playboy
Playboy Twisted Double-Sided Stroker – Dual Experience TPE Sleeve
$99.00

CalExotics
Stroke It Life Size Pussy & Ass – Realistic Full Body Stroker 20 lb
$298.00

Milk Master
Milk Master Grip-N-Stroke Rechargeable Masturbator – Textured Sleeve with Suction Control
$82.00

EnLust
EnLust Jordyn Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$48.00

EnLust
EnLust Selena Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$58.00

EnLust
EnLust Talia Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$80.00

EnLust
EnLust Hallie Vibrating Masturbator – Dual Entry Textured Sleeve with Remote
$158.00
Nightstand Notes