For Him
Pocket Pussies
Pocket strokers are compact, realistic and easy to store. Open-ended designs are the easiest to clean.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
389 Products

PDX
PDX Pick Your Pleasure Dual Tunnel Stroker
$59.00

PDX
PDX Control Freak Vibrating Pussy Stroker
$69.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Squirt For Me XL Squirting Stroker
$649.00

Zero Tolerance
Squirt For Me Chanell Heart Squirting Stroker
$399.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Rock My World Thrusting Stroker
$249.00

XKIN
Xkin Valentina Vellure Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$159.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Sasha Slippernip Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
Xkin Lyla Rose Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$699.00

XKIN
XKIN Career Girls Amber Blowfile Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Delilah Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Elise Large Masturbator - Pussy
$29.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Kaya Bloom Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Rina Brooks Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$119.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Vivica Lenore Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$199.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Elina Rosewood Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$249.00$399.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Aria Summers Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$69.00$99.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Mia Hart Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$98.00$149.00
SaleXKIN
Xkin Ivy Lane Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$149.00$189.00

Svakom
Kaotik Labs The Shotty App Control Rechargeable Stroker
$139.00

Arcwave
Arcwave Thruster App-Compatible Stroker
$209.00

XKIN
Xkin Aveline Luxe Dual Entry Bodyforms Masturbator - Pussy/Ass
$499.00

XKIN
XKIN Secret Affairs Amara Large Masturbator - Pussy
$28.00

Admiral
Arcwave Orbit Rotating Stroker
$149.00

EnLust
Enlust Candice Stroker
$40.00

Jock
Jock Helmet Humper Stroker
$76.00

PDX
PDX Extreme Wet Pussies Super Luscious Lips Self-Lubricating Stroker
$59.00

PDX
PDX Extreme Wet Pussies Super Flip-A-Pussy Over Self-Lubricating Dual-Ended Stroker
$72.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Mochi Cat Girl Stroker – Textured TPE Sleeve with Removable Design
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Asuna Stroker – Textured TPE Sleeve with Removable Design
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Haruka Gamer Girl Stroker
$42.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Misato Shibari Girl Stroker
$42.00

Creature Cocks
Creature Cocks Maven Mermaid Stroker
$54.00

Gender X
Playboy Spring Fling Large Stroker – Twisting Tightening Sleeve
$109.00

Gender X
Playboy Spring Fling Rechargeable Stroker – Twisting Tightening Sleeve
$99.00

Playboy
Playboy Twisted Double-Sided Stroker – Dual Experience TPE Sleeve
$99.00

CalExotics
Stroke It Life Size Pussy & Ass – Realistic Full Body Stroker 20 lb
$298.00

Kiiroo
Kiiroo Feelstar Argenta Kiros Stroker – Interactive Textured Sleeve
$69.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Haruka Gamer Girl Vibrating Stroker
$34.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Mochi Cat Girl Vibrating Stroker
$34.00

Hentai Fantasies
Hentai Fantasies Misato Shibari Girl Vibrating Stroker
$34.00

Master Series
Master Series Pussy Strap Silicone Vagina Jockstrap
$79.00

Evolved
Gender X Double Fantasy Dual End Stroker with Vibrating Ring
$37.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Hold Me Tight Rechargeable Heated Thrusting Stroker
$199.00

Jock
Jock Banger Sucking & Vibrating Pussy Rechargeable Masturbator – Suction & Vibration Stroker
$89.00

CalExotics
Xcess Tight Pussy Masturbator – Realistic Extra-Tight Stroker with Suction Control
$32.00

CalExotics
Xcess Hot Moaning Pussy – Rechargeable Heated Masturbator with Moaning Sounds
$116.00

CalExotics
Xcess Gyrating Power Pussy – Rechargeable Gyrating Stroker with Textured Sleeve
$116.00

Jock
JOCK Sucking & Vibrating Pussy Masturbator
$105.00
Nightstand Notes