For Him
Pocket Pussies
Pocket strokers are compact, realistic and easy to store. Open-ended designs are the easiest to clean.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
63 Products

Svakom
Kaotik Labs The Shotty App Control Rechargeable Stroker
$139.00

Gender X
Playboy Spring Fling Rechargeable Stroker – Twisting Tightening Sleeve
$99.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Hold Me Tight Rechargeable Heated Thrusting Stroker
$199.00

Jock
Jock Banger Sucking & Vibrating Pussy Rechargeable Masturbator – Suction & Vibration Stroker
$89.00

VeDO
VeDo Spank Rechargeable Vibrating Stroker
$64.00

CalExotics
Xcess Hot Moaning Pussy – Rechargeable Heated Masturbator with Moaning Sounds
$116.00

CalExotics
Xcess Gyrating Power Pussy – Rechargeable Gyrating Stroker with Textured Sleeve
$116.00

Mistress
Mistress Vibrating Rechargeable Masturbator with Remote Control – Pussy & Ass
$315.00
SaleArcwave
Arcwave Ion 2 Rechargeable Pleasure Air Stroker – Male Masturbator
$139.00$179.00

Kiiroo
Kiiroo Keon WiFi Interactive Masturbator – Automatic Rechargeable Stroker
$199.00

Mistress
Mistress Vibrating Double Shot Rechargeable Masturbator - Pussy & Ass
$78.00
SaleKiiroo
Kiiroo Keon Combo Set Rechargeable Interactive WiFi Masturbator with Feelstroker
$199.00$249.00

Playboy
Playboy Side Piece Rechargeable Silicone Warming Sliding Stroker
$249.00

VeDO
VeDo Stroke Silicone Rechargeable Vibrating Stroker
$49.00

Gender X
Gender X Pleasure Pad Rechargeable Grinding Pad & Stroker Silicone
$79.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Connect Rechargeable Stroker with Vibration and Suction
$98.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Milk Master Extreme Automatic Milker Rechargeable Stroker
$96.00

Kiiroo
Kiiroo Keon Automatic Rechargeable Masturbator - Stroker Not Included
$199.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Optimum Power Life-like Pulsar Rechargeable Stroker
$118.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Touchdown Rechargeable Silicone Vibrating Tightening Stroker
$81.00

Renegade
Renegade Avenger Rechargeable Mouth Stroker
$80.00

M for Men
M For Men Quantum X Rechargeable Stroker
$198.00
Gender X
GX Get Your Stroke On Rechargeable Silicone Thrusting Stroker
$189.00
CalExotics
CalExotics Milk Master Vibro Squeeze Rechargeable Silicone Stroker
$74.00

Bionic
Bionic Vibro Stroker Rechargeable with Oscillation and Suction
$210.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Optimum Power Power Thruster Rechargeable Stroker
$65.00

Playboy
Playboy Whirlwind Rechargeable Thrusting and Spinning Stroker
$179.00

Lovense
Lovense Solace Pro Rechargeable App Compatible Stroker - Black/Silver
$199.00

PDX
PDX Elite Milk Me Hotter Rechargeable Stroker
$161.00

PDX
PDX Elite ViewTube MAX View Rechargeable Stroker
$145.00
SaleKiiroo
Kiiroo Feel Pocket & PowerBlow Combo Rechargeable Stroker
$79.00$99.00
Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Wet it Be Rechargeable Silicone Self Lubricating Stroker
$75.00
Selopa
Selopa Pleasure Can Rechargeable Silicone Pussy Stroker
$42.00

Playboy
Playboy Spin Doctor Rechargeable Spinning Stroker TPE Sleeve White
$109.00
M Elite Platinum
Blush M Elite Platinum Wrapt Rechargeable Silicone Dual End Pussy Masturbator
$120.00
M Elite Platinum
Blush M Elite Platinum Strok Rechargeable Silicone Dual End Pussy Masturbator
$115.00
PDX
PDX Elite Fuck-O-Matic 2 Rechargeable Vibrating Suction Stroker with Silicone Pulsation Cradle
$139.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Hold Tight Rechargeable Vibrating Squeezeable Cannister Stroker
$61.00

PDX
PDX Elite Cock Compressor Rechargeable Vibrating Stroker With Hands-Free Suction Cup
$130.00

PDX
PDX Elite ViewTube Pro Rechargeable Stroker
$140.00

PDX
PDX Elite Fap-O-Matic Rechargeable Vibrating Suction Stroker
$135.00

PDX
PDX Elite Fuck-O-Matic Rechargeable Vibrating Suction Stroker With Ball Cradle
$140.00
Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Handy Helper Rechargeable Vibrating Stroker Silicone
$64.00
Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Lick The Tip Rechargeable Vibrating Thumping Stroker Silicone
$99.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Tight Lipped Rechargeable Pussy Masturbator
$99.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Stroking Buddy Rechargeable Vibrating Stroker
$155.00

Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Tight Squeeze Rechargeable Vibrating Squeezing Talking Stroker
$112.00
Zero Tolerance
Zero Tolerance Gyro Stroke Rechargeable Gyrating Silicone Stroker
$110.00
Nightstand Notes