Category
Penis Pumps
Penis pumps use gentle vacuum to draw blood flow for a fuller erection. Water pumps like Bathmate are used in the shower; air and automatic pumps work anywhere and are easier to control.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
188 Products

CalExotics
Calexotics Optimum Series® FireMan's Pump® Manual Penis Pump
$29.00

CalExotics
Calexotics Optimum Series® Master Gauge™ Manual Penis Pump
$87.00

CalExotics
Optimum Series® Advanced Fireman’s Pump® – Automatic Penis Pump
$79.00

Commander
Commander Extra Large Electric Rechargeable Penis Pump
$69.00

Pumped
CyberPulse Automatic Waterproof Penis Pump – 13 Function
$119.00

Pumped
Pumped Automatic Waterproof Rechargeable Silicone Penis Pump
$89.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Apollo Trainer Kit Manual Penis Pump
$29.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Optimum Series Ultimate Rechargeable Smart Hydro Penis Pump
$149.00

Size Matters
Size Matters 9in Replacement Cylinder Manual Penis Pump
$39.00

Nasstoys
Nasstoys Electric Rechargeable Penis Pump
$79.00

Enlarge
Enlarge Colossus Rechargeable Hydro Penis Pump
$89.00

Performance
Performance VX5 Male Enhancement System Penis Pump
$49.00
Pumped
Pumped Aqua Pro Submersible Rechargeable AI Tech Hydro Penis Pump
$129.00

BMS Factory
PowerBullet Got Big Dick Automatic Penis Pump
$49.00

Ouch!
Ouch! Elite Beginner Glow Manual Penis Pump – Glow in the Dark
$49.00

Ouch!
Ouch! Comfort Beginner Glow in the Dark Penis Pump
$29.00

Ouch!
Ouch! Classic Glow in the Dark Penis Pump
$29.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Admiral™ Sta-Hard® Manual Penis Pump
$39.00

Size Matters
Trigger Penis Pump with Built-in Pressure Gauge
$49.00

Fetish Fantasy
Fetish Fantasy Series Vibrating Mini Pussy Pump
$44.00

Performance
Blush Performance VX3 Male Enhancement Manual Penis Pump
$39.00

Performance
Performance VX10 Smart Penis Pump – 11.4in Automatic
$99.00

Performance
Performance VX1 Male Enhancement System Automatic Penis Pump
$89.00

CalExotics
Optimum Series® Magnified Manual Penis Pump
$29.00

CalExotics
Optimum Series® Big Man’s Rechargeable EZ Pump
$69.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Basic Essentials Manual Penis Pump
$29.00

Pumped
Shots Pumped Automatic Luv Pump – Automatic Penis Pump
$69.00

Pumped
Shots Pumped Automatic Rechargeable Luv Pump – Automatic Penis Pump
$79.00

Pumped
Shots Pumped Elite Beginner Pump with PSI Gauge – Manual Penis Pump
$49.00

Pumped
Shots Pumped Elite Beginner Pump with PSI Gauge – Manual Penis Pump
$49.00
Pumped
Pumped Boost Automatic 13 Speed Silicone Rechargeable Vulva and Breast Pump
$60.00
Pumped
Pumped Exquisite Automatic 13 Speed Silicone Rechargeable Vulva and Breast Pump
$60.00
Pumped
Pumped Delightful Automatic 5 Speed Silicone Rechargeable Vulva Clitoral Nipple and Breast Pump
$60.00

Pumped
Pumped Dazzling Automatic Rechargeable Vulva & Breast Pump
$60.00
SalePumped
Pumped Premium Battery Automatic Pump Penis Pump
$39.00$69.00

Pumped
Pumped Premium Rechargeable Automatic LED Penis Pump
$119.00

Size Matters
Size Matters Vaginal Pump and Cup Set
$32.00
SaleCalExotics
CalExotics COLT Big Man Pump System – Manual Penis Pump
$59.00$69.00
CalExotics
CalExotics Clitoral Pump Silicone Rechargeable Waterproof
$62.00

CalExotics
CalExotics Apollo Sta-Hard Kit – Manual Penis Pump System
$39.00

Pipedream
Pipedream Beginner's Power Pump – Manual Penis Pump
$29.00

Fetish Fantasy
Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Series Vibrating Clit Super Suck-Her
$40.00

Admiral
Admiral Rechargeable Rock Hard Pump Kit – Automatic
$89.00

Size Matters
Size Matters 5X Rechargeable Sucking Hydro Penis Pump with Attachments
$89.00

Master Series
Master Series Pumping Master Rechargeable Penis Pump
$79.00

Master Series
Master Series Jack Mate Manual Penis Pump
$59.00

Pumped
Pumped Sensual Automatic Rechargeable Vulva & Breast Pump
$60.00
SalePumped
Shots Pumped Extreme Power Rechargeable Automatic Penis Pump
$49.00$59.00
Before You Buy
What to Know
- 01Choose a cylinder that fits your length and girth; too large reduces suction.
- 02Use a pressure gauge or quick-release valve and never pump to the point of pain.
- 03Start with short sessions and build up gradually.