Category
Penis Pumps
Penis pumps use gentle vacuum to draw blood flow for a fuller erection. Water pumps like Bathmate are used in the shower; air and automatic pumps work anywhere and are easier to control.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money
156 Products

Size Matters 9in Replacement Cylinder Manual Penis Pump
Size Matters
$39.00

Nasstoys Electric Rechargeable Penis Pump
Nasstoys
$79.00

Enlarge Colossus Rechargeable Hydro Penis Pump
Enlarge
$89.00

Performance VX5 Male Enhancement System Penis Pump
Performance
$49.00
Pumped Aqua Pro Submersible Rechargeable AI Tech Hydro Penis Pump
Pumped
$129.00

PowerBullet Got Big Dick Automatic Penis Pump
BMS Factory
$49.00

Ouch! Elite Beginner Glow Manual Penis Pump – Glow in the Dark
Ouch!
$49.00

Ouch! Comfort Beginner Glow in the Dark Penis Pump
Ouch!
$29.00

Ouch! Classic Glow in the Dark Penis Pump
Ouch!
$29.00

CalExotics Admiral™ Sta-Hard® Manual Penis Pump
CalExotics
$39.00

Trigger Penis Pump with Built-in Pressure Gauge
Size Matters
$49.00

Fetish Fantasy Series Vibrating Mini Pussy Pump
Fetish Fantasy
$44.00

Blush Performance VX3 Male Enhancement Manual Penis Pump
Performance
$39.00

Performance VX10 Smart Penis Pump – 11.4in Automatic
Performance
$99.00

Performance VX1 Male Enhancement System Automatic Penis Pump
Performance
$89.00

Optimum Series® Magnified Manual Penis Pump
CalExotics
$29.00

Optimum Series® Big Man’s Rechargeable EZ Pump
CalExotics
$69.00

CalExotics Basic Essentials Manual Penis Pump
CalExotics
$29.00

Shots Pumped Automatic Luv Pump – Automatic Penis Pump
Pumped
$69.00

Shots Pumped Automatic Rechargeable Luv Pump – Automatic Penis Pump
Pumped
$79.00

Shots Pumped Elite Beginner Pump with PSI Gauge – Manual Penis Pump
Pumped
$49.00

Shots Pumped Elite Beginner Pump with PSI Gauge – Manual Penis Pump
Pumped
$49.00

Sale
Pumped Premium Battery Automatic Pump Penis Pump
Pumped
$39.00$69.00

Pumped Premium Rechargeable Automatic LED Penis Pump
Pumped
$119.00

Sale
CalExotics COLT Big Man Pump System – Manual Penis Pump
CalExotics
$59.00$69.00

CalExotics Apollo Sta-Hard Kit – Manual Penis Pump System
CalExotics
$39.00

Pipedream Beginner's Power Pump – Manual Penis Pump
Pipedream
$29.00

Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Series Vibrating Clit Super Suck-Her
Fetish Fantasy
$40.00

Admiral Rechargeable Rock Hard Pump Kit – Automatic
Admiral
$89.00

Size Matters 5X Rechargeable Sucking Hydro Penis Pump with Attachments
Size Matters
$89.00

Master Series Pumping Master Rechargeable Penis Pump
Master Series
$79.00

Master Series Jack Mate Manual Penis Pump
Master Series
$59.00

Sale
Shots Pumped Extreme Power Rechargeable Automatic Penis Pump
Pumped
$49.00$59.00

Shots Pumped Deluxe Beginner Manual Penis Pump
Pumped
$35.00

Pumped by Shots Comfort Manual Penis Pump with Advanced PSI Gauge
Pumped
$39.00

Sale
Blush Performance VX7 Vacuum with Brass Trigger & Pressure Gauge Manual Penis Pump
Performance
$99.00$119.00

Blush Performance VX6 Vacuum Penis Pump with Brass Pistol & Gauge – Manual
Performance
$119.00

Sale
Blush Performance VX9 Auto Automatic Penis Pump
Performance
$89.00$109.00
Blush Performance VX8 Premium System with Silicone Cock Strap Manual Penis Pump
Performance
$89.00

Blush Performance VX2 Male Enhancement Penis Pump
Performance
$49.00

Doc Johnson So Pumped Penis Pump
Doc Johnson
$29.00

Pipedream Pump Worx Mega-Grip XL Power Pump
Pump Worx
$59.00

Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Series High Intensity Pussy Pump
Fetish Fantasy
$50.00

Classix Vibrating Power Pump
Classix
$38.00

Classix Pleasure Penis Pump
Classix
$49.00

Pipedream Classix Penis Enlargement Pump Manual Penis Pump
Classix
$39.00

Shots Pumped Comfort Beginner Manual Penis Pump
Pumped
$32.00

Bathmate Hydro Rocket Douche
Bathmate
$40.00
What to Know. Before You Buy.
- 01Choose a cylinder that fits your length and girth; too large reduces suction.
- 02Use a pressure gauge or quick-release valve and never pump to the point of pain.
- 03Start with short sessions and build up gradually.