Discreet shipping

Category

Penis Pumps

Penis pumps use gentle vacuum to draw blood flow for a fuller erection. Water pumps like Bathmate are used in the shower; air and automatic pumps work anywhere and are easier to control.

We may earn a commission when you buy through our links, at no extra cost to you. How We Make Money

Size Matters 9in Replacement Cylinder Manual Penis Pump by Size Matters

Size Matters 9in Replacement Cylinder Manual Penis Pump

Size Matters

$39.00

Nasstoys Electric Rechargeable Penis Pump by Nasstoys

Nasstoys Electric Rechargeable Penis Pump

Nasstoys

$79.00

Enlarge Colossus Rechargeable Hydro Penis Pump by Enlarge

Enlarge Colossus Rechargeable Hydro Penis Pump

Enlarge

$89.00

Performance VX5 Male Enhancement System Penis Pump by Performance

Performance VX5 Male Enhancement System Penis Pump

Performance

$49.00

Pumped Aqua Pro Submersible Rechargeable AI Tech Hydro Penis Pump by Pumped

Pumped Aqua Pro Submersible Rechargeable AI Tech Hydro Penis Pump

Pumped

$129.00

PowerBullet Got Big Dick Automatic Penis Pump by BMS Factory

PowerBullet Got Big Dick Automatic Penis Pump

BMS Factory

$49.00

Ouch! Elite Beginner Glow Manual Penis Pump – Glow in the Dark by Ouch!

Ouch! Elite Beginner Glow Manual Penis Pump – Glow in the Dark

Ouch!

$49.00

Ouch! Comfort Beginner Glow in the Dark Penis Pump by Ouch!

Ouch! Comfort Beginner Glow in the Dark Penis Pump

Ouch!

$29.00

Ouch! Classic Glow in the Dark Penis Pump by Ouch!

Ouch! Classic Glow in the Dark Penis Pump

Ouch!

$29.00

CalExotics Admiral™ Sta-Hard® Manual Penis Pump by CalExotics

CalExotics Admiral™ Sta-Hard® Manual Penis Pump

CalExotics

$39.00

Trigger Penis Pump with Built-in Pressure Gauge by Size Matters

Trigger Penis Pump with Built-in Pressure Gauge

Size Matters

$49.00

Fetish Fantasy Series Vibrating Mini Pussy Pump by Fetish Fantasy

Fetish Fantasy Series Vibrating Mini Pussy Pump

Fetish Fantasy

$44.00

Blush Performance VX3 Male Enhancement Manual Penis Pump by Performance

Blush Performance VX3 Male Enhancement Manual Penis Pump

Performance

$39.00

Performance VX10 Smart Penis Pump – 11.4in Automatic by Performance

Performance VX10 Smart Penis Pump – 11.4in Automatic

Performance

$99.00

Performance VX1 Male Enhancement  System Automatic Penis Pump by Performance

Performance VX1 Male Enhancement System Automatic Penis Pump

Performance

$89.00

Optimum Series® Magnified Manual Penis Pump by CalExotics

Optimum Series® Magnified Manual Penis Pump

CalExotics

$29.00

Optimum Series® Big Man’s Rechargeable EZ Pump by CalExotics

Optimum Series® Big Man’s Rechargeable EZ Pump

CalExotics

$69.00

CalExotics Basic Essentials Manual Penis Pump by CalExotics

CalExotics Basic Essentials Manual Penis Pump

CalExotics

$29.00

Shots Pumped Automatic Luv Pump – Automatic Penis Pump by Pumped

Shots Pumped Automatic Luv Pump – Automatic Penis Pump

Pumped

$69.00

Shots Pumped Automatic Rechargeable Luv Pump – Automatic Penis Pump by Pumped

Shots Pumped Automatic Rechargeable Luv Pump – Automatic Penis Pump

Pumped

$79.00

Shots Pumped Elite Beginner Pump with PSI Gauge – Manual Penis Pump by Pumped

Shots Pumped Elite Beginner Pump with PSI Gauge – Manual Penis Pump

Pumped

$49.00

Shots Pumped Elite Beginner Pump with PSI Gauge – Manual Penis Pump by Pumped

Shots Pumped Elite Beginner Pump with PSI Gauge – Manual Penis Pump

Pumped

$49.00

Pumped Premium Battery Automatic Pump Penis Pump by Pumped

Sale

Pumped Premium Battery Automatic Pump Penis Pump

Pumped

$39.00$69.00

Pumped Premium Rechargeable Automatic LED Penis Pump by Pumped

Pumped Premium Rechargeable Automatic LED Penis Pump

Pumped

$119.00

CalExotics COLT Big Man Pump System – Manual Penis Pump by CalExotics

Sale

CalExotics COLT Big Man Pump System – Manual Penis Pump

CalExotics

$59.00$69.00

CalExotics Apollo Sta-Hard Kit – Manual Penis Pump System by CalExotics

CalExotics Apollo Sta-Hard Kit – Manual Penis Pump System

CalExotics

$39.00

Pipedream Beginner's Power Pump – Manual Penis Pump by Pipedream

Pipedream Beginner's Power Pump – Manual Penis Pump

Pipedream

$29.00

Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Series Vibrating Clit Super Suck-Her by Fetish Fantasy

Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Series Vibrating Clit Super Suck-Her

Fetish Fantasy

$40.00

Admiral Rechargeable Rock Hard Pump Kit – Automatic by Admiral

Admiral Rechargeable Rock Hard Pump Kit – Automatic

Admiral

$89.00

Size Matters 5X Rechargeable Sucking Hydro Penis Pump with Attachments by Size Matters

Size Matters 5X Rechargeable Sucking Hydro Penis Pump with Attachments

Size Matters

$89.00

Master Series Pumping Master Rechargeable Penis Pump by Master Series

Master Series Pumping Master Rechargeable Penis Pump

Master Series

$79.00

Master Series Jack Mate Manual Penis Pump by Master Series

Master Series Jack Mate Manual Penis Pump

Master Series

$59.00

Shots Pumped Extreme Power Rechargeable Automatic Penis Pump by Pumped

Sale

Shots Pumped Extreme Power Rechargeable Automatic Penis Pump

Pumped

$49.00$59.00

Shots Pumped Deluxe Beginner Manual Penis Pump by Pumped

Shots Pumped Deluxe Beginner Manual Penis Pump

Pumped

$35.00

Pumped by Shots Comfort Manual Penis Pump with Advanced PSI Gauge by Pumped

Pumped by Shots Comfort Manual Penis Pump with Advanced PSI Gauge

Pumped

$39.00

Blush Performance VX7 Vacuum  with Brass Trigger & Pressure Gauge Manual Penis Pump by Performance

Sale

Blush Performance VX7 Vacuum with Brass Trigger & Pressure Gauge Manual Penis Pump

Performance

$99.00$119.00

Blush Performance VX6 Vacuum Penis Pump with Brass Pistol & Gauge – Manual by Performance

Blush Performance VX6 Vacuum Penis Pump with Brass Pistol & Gauge – Manual

Performance

$119.00

Blush Performance VX9 Auto Automatic Penis Pump by Performance

Sale

Blush Performance VX9 Auto Automatic Penis Pump

Performance

$89.00$109.00

Blush Performance VX8 Premium  System with Silicone Cock Strap Manual Penis Pump by Performance

Blush Performance VX8 Premium System with Silicone Cock Strap Manual Penis Pump

Performance

$89.00

Blush Performance VX2 Male Enhancement Penis Pump by Performance

Blush Performance VX2 Male Enhancement Penis Pump

Performance

$49.00

Doc Johnson So Pumped Penis Pump by Doc Johnson

Doc Johnson So Pumped Penis Pump

Doc Johnson

$29.00

Pipedream Pump Worx Mega-Grip XL Power Pump by Pump Worx

Pipedream Pump Worx Mega-Grip XL Power Pump

Pump Worx

$59.00

Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Series High Intensity Pussy Pump by Fetish Fantasy

Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Series High Intensity Pussy Pump

Fetish Fantasy

$50.00

Classix Vibrating Power Pump by Classix

Classix Vibrating Power Pump

Classix

$38.00

Classix Pleasure Penis Pump by Classix

Classix Pleasure Penis Pump

Classix

$49.00

Pipedream Classix Penis Enlargement Pump Manual Penis Pump by Classix

Pipedream Classix Penis Enlargement Pump Manual Penis Pump

Classix

$39.00

Shots Pumped Comfort Beginner Manual Penis Pump by Pumped

Shots Pumped Comfort Beginner Manual Penis Pump

Pumped

$32.00

Bathmate Hydro Rocket Douche by Bathmate

Bathmate Hydro Rocket Douche

Bathmate

$40.00

What to Know. Before You Buy.

  1. 01Choose a cylinder that fits your length and girth; too large reduces suction.
  2. 02Use a pressure gauge or quick-release valve and never pump to the point of pain.
  3. 03Start with short sessions and build up gradually.